XANTIELA
Fender Edda

PEDIGREE

VÝSTAVY/
AUSSTELLUNG/
EXPO

FOTOGALERIA

KONTAKT

FENDER EDDA

 

 

 

4. 2. 2017 IDS Brno (CZ)  - VN1

Victoria Pogodina (UA)

 

5. 2. 2017 IDS Brno (CZ)  - VN1

Georgiy Onishchenko (UA)

 

19. 2. 2017 NDS Bratislava (SK)  - VN1

Jana Janek (SK)

 

22. 4. 2017 JSZ Lajosmizse (HU)  - VN1, BEST PUPPY

Bánkuti József (HU) & Glázer György (HU)

 

6. 5. 2017 IDS Lučenec (SK)  - VN1

Ľubomír Perniš (SK)

 

7. 5. 2017 IDS Lučenec (SK)  - VN1

Sergej Vanža (SK)

 

26. 5. 2017 INTERNATIONAL ANNUAL WINNER Senec (SK)   - VN2
Anna Bogucka (PL)

 

27. 5. 2017 ATIBOX Senec (SK)   - VN3
Anders Härmann (SE)


10. 6. 2017 Regional Dog Show Vysoké Tatry - VN1, PUPPY BEST IN SHOW

Vladimír Javorčík (SK) & Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)

 

1. 7. 2017 IDS Veľká Ida (SK)  - V1, CAJC

Anna Bogucka (PL)

 

2. 7. 2017 IDS Veľká Ida (SK)  - V1, CAJC, BOB, JUNIOR BIG, BIG 2, JUNIOR BIS 3

Andrzej Stepinski (PL) & Anna Bogucka (PL) & Viktor Shyian (UA) & Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)

 

22. 7. 2017 NDS Debrecen (HU)  - V1, HPJ, JUNIOR BOB

Orcsík Istvan (RS)

 

22. 7. 2017 IDS Debrecen (HU)  - V1, HPJ, JUNIOR BOB, JUNIOR BIG, JUNIOR BIS

Mitra Calin (RO) & Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) & Kórozs András (HU)

 

19. 8. 2017 IDS Veľká Ida (SK)  - V1, CAJC, JUNIOR BOB

Vladimír Javorčík (SK)

 

20. 8. 2017 IDS Veľká Ida (SK)  - V1, CAJC, JUNIOR BOB, BOB, JUNIOR BIG

Sergej Vanža (SK)

 

9. 9. 2017 JSZ Opole (PL)  - V1

Miroslav Roškota (CZ)

 

10. 9. 2017 CEBS Opole (PL)  - V1, CAJC, Centraleuropean junior winner, Best junior female

Pedro Bispo (PT)

 

7. 10. 2017 Club boxer show Kiszombor (HU)  - V1, HPJ, Junior Club Winner

Miloš Lučić (RS)

 

10. 2. 2018 IDS Nitra (SK)  - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Sergej Vanža (SK)

 

11. 2. 2018 IDS Nitra (SK)  - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 3

Radványi Tamás (HU) + Sergej Vanža (SK)

 

17. 2. 2018 Victory show & Champion of champions (SK)  - V1, CAC, VICTORY JUNIOR WINNER, JUNIOR BOG 2

Sergej Vanža (SK)

 

18. 2. 2018 NDS Nitra (SK)  - V1, CAJC, Slovakia Junior Winner

Tibor Havelka (SK)

 

7. 4. 2018 IDS Nitra (SK)  - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Danijel Boroš Djevi (RS)

 

8. 4. 2018 IDS Nitra (SK)  - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 2

Erdös László (HU) & Danijel Boroš Djevi (RS)

 

28. 4. 2018 JSZ Eger (HU)  - V1, CAC, VÍŤAZKA ROKA / JAHRESSIEGERIN / WINNER OF THE YEAR, BOB

Radványi Tamás (HU) & Arne Johan Haugen (NO)

 

12. 5. 2018 IDS Lučenec (SK)  - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS 2

Miloslav Václavík (CZ) & Sergej Vanža (SK) & András Kórosz (HU)

 

13. 5. 2018 IDS Lučenec (SK)  - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

András Kórosz (HU)

 

2. 6. 2018 Club Boxer show Praha (CZ)  - V1, CACK, ČKV

Jiří Suchý (CZ)

 

8. 6. 2018 IDS Nitra (SK)  - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)

 

9. 6. 2018 IDS Nitra (SK)  - V2, R.CAC

Radim Fiala (CZ)

 

7. 7. 2018 IDS Veľká Ida (SK)  - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)

 

8. 7. 2018 IDS Veľká Ida (SK)  - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Peter Firić (RS)

 

18. 8. 2018 IDS Bratislava (SK)  - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 2

Csaba Pettkó (HU) + Peter Firić (RS)

 

19. 8. 2018 IDS Bratislava (SK)  - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Peter Firić (RS)

 

25. 8. 2018 JZS Malý Lapáš (SK)  - V1, CAC, ČKŠ, VÍŤAZKA ROKA / JAHRESSIEGERIN / WINNER OF THE YEAR

Miroslav Fišman (SK)

 

8. 9. 2018 JZS Otěšice (CZ)  - V1, CAC, VÍŤAZKA ROKA / JAHRESSIEGERIN / WINNER OF THE YEAR

Miroslav Fišman (SK)

 

9. 9. 2018 CEBS Otěšice (CZ)  - V1, CAC, Centraleuropean winner, BOB

Zdzislaw Wajman (PL)

 

30. 9. 2018 IDS Tulln (AT)  - V1, CACA

Beatrice Stocchi (IT)

 

27. 10. 2018 IDS Bratislava  - V1, CAC, R. CACIB

Milan Bíroš

 

28. 10. 2018 IDS Bratislava  - V1, CAC, R. CACIB

Miroslav Václavík

 

8. 12. 2018 IDS Nitra   - V1, CAC

Antonín Karban (CZ)

 

29. 6. 2019 IDS Krakow (PL)  - V1, CWC, CACIB, BOB

Miloslav Václavík (CZ)

 

30. 6. 2019 NDS Krakow (PL)  - V1, CWC, BOB, BIS

Zula Przybylińska (PL) + Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)

 

12. 7. 2019 IDS Sárvár (HU)  - V1, CAC, R.CACIB

Pedro Bispo (PT)

 

13. 7. 2019 IDS Sárvár (HU)  - V1, CAC

Nikolay Sedykh (UA)

 

14. 7. 2019 IDS Oberwart (AT)  - V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BEST OF DAY

András Kórosz (HU) + Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)

 

28. 9. 2019 Club Boxer show Jaroměř (CZ)  - V1, CACK, ČKV

Robert Fagoš (CZ)

 

 

30. 11. 2019 IDS Praha (CZ)- V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Jiří Suchý (CZ)

 

4.12. 2019  - HUNGÁRIA CHAMPION

 

 

 

Optimálne rozlíšenie 1024x768